17 septembre 2008
3
17
/09
/septembre
/2008
08:05
Poule 1- 2e journée
Riez II 5-1 Volx
Banon 1-0 Pierrevert II
Saint Martin 0-4 Cereste
Vinon II 3-1 Dauphin
ESMD II 5-3 Reillanne
Classement
Poule 2- 2e journée
Saint Tulle II 6-2 ESMD III
Puimoisson 0-1 Seynes les Alpes
La Brillanne 0-0 Rosans
Oraison II 5-3 La Saulce
Classement
Poule 3
AFCV II 0-1 Savines
Chateauroux 0-1 La Roche II (But de Blain pour La Roche)
Gap IV 1-4 L'Avance II
OBSC II 1-4 Ancelle
Embrun II 3-4 Veynes II
Classement
Riez II 5-1 Volx
Banon 1-0 Pierrevert II
Saint Martin 0-4 Cereste
Vinon II 3-1 Dauphin
ESMD II 5-3 Reillanne
Classement
Classement | Points | Joué | Victoires | Nuls | Défaites | Bp | Bc | Dif |
1- Vinon II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 15 |
2- Riez II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
3- ESMD II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
4- Banon | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
5- Cereste | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
6- Dauphin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
7- Pierrevert II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
8- Saint Martin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
9- Volx | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
10- Reillanne II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
Poule 2- 2e journée
Saint Tulle II 6-2 ESMD III
Puimoisson 0-1 Seynes les Alpes
La Brillanne 0-0 Rosans
Oraison II 5-3 La Saulce
Classement
Classement | Points | Joué | Victoires | Nuls | Défaites | Bp | Bc | Dif |
1- Oraison II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
2- Seynes les Alpes | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3- Saint Tulle II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
4- La Saulce II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
5- Volonne | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
6- La Brillanne | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7- Rosans | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8- Puimoisson | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
9- ESMD III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
Poule 3
AFCV II 0-1 Savines
Chateauroux 0-1 La Roche II (But de Blain pour La Roche)
Gap IV 1-4 L'Avance II
OBSC II 1-4 Ancelle
Embrun II 3-4 Veynes II
Classement
Classement | Points | Joué | Victoires | Nuls | Défaites | Bp | Bc | Dif |
1- Veynes II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2- La Roche II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
3- Ancelle | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4- L'Avance | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
5- Gap IV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
6- Embrun II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7- Chateauroux | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8- Savines | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9- AFCV II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
10- OBSC II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |